• Termine

    • 08.11. - Mitgliederversammlung
    • 21.12. - Weihnachtsfeier
    Weitere Termine und Termininfos
  • Vereinswertung

    Läuferin/LäuferPunkte
    Simon307
    Jakob292
    Leonhard244
    Bastian194
    Hannes171
    Stand: 24. September 2018

Einzelleistungen

400m

ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
52,61Jakob Rüchardt (98)2017Bayerische Meisterschaft U20 Werner-von-Lindehalle
53,17Hannes Burger (99)2017Dachau
54,85Martin Schwarz (70)1987Wolfratshausen
55,97Wolfgang Ziegler (41)1990Erding

800m

ZeitLäuferinJahrOrt
2:26,02Anke Reich (75)1989Tutzing
2:34,83Ulrike Belschner (62)2006Erfurt
2:38,43Margit Holzmann (51)1987Planegg
2:43,0Anne Ziegler (74)1988Planegg
ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
1:54,81Hannes Burger (99)2018Regensburg
1:57,27Jakob Rüchardt (98)2018Regensburg
2:01,47Martin Schwarz (70)1987Ingolstadt
2:01,88Dieter Ranftl (66)1987München
2:02,98Manfred Schmid (60)1986München
2:04,64Thorsten Weber (74)1991Wolfratshausen
2:06,xxMatthias Frühauf (71)19xxPuchheim

1.000m

ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
2:32,43Rupert Eder (68)1989Wolfratshausen
2:34,20Martin Schwarz (70)1986Waldkraiburg
2:43,31Thorsten Weber (74)1991Feldafing
2:44,35Leonhard Mandl (91)2010Gräfelfing
2:53,17Michael Geret (58)1987Kreismeisterschaft Planegg
2:54,00Jakob Rüchardt (98)2015Gauting
2:54,50Wolfgang Ziegler (41)1987Kreismeisterschaft Planegg

1.500m

ZeitLäuferinJahrOrt
5:19,40Ulrike Belschner (62)2006Erfurt
5:25,07Margit Holzmann (51)1991Gauting
ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
3:48,58Rainer Schwarz (59)1986Regensburg
3:53,31Hannes Burger (99)2018Tübingen
3:57,30Dieter Ranftl (66)1986Gauting
3:57,81Philipp Kehl (65)1989Freising
3:59,5Martin Schwarz (70)1989Gauting
3:59,38Alexander Groll (61)1986Attaching
4:14,97Jakob Rüchardt (98)2018München
4:15:64Simon Ginder (93)2016München / Ludwig-Jall-Sportfest
4:16,57Leonhard Mandl (91)2016München / Ludwig-Jall-Sportfest
4:17,88Thorsten Weber (74)1993Germering
4:24,33Martin Schwarz (70)1986Tutzing

2.000m

ZeitLäuferinJahrOrt
6:59,31Anke Reich (75)19xx

2.000m Hindernis

ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
6:05,22Hannes Burger (99)2017Schweinfurt
6:16,00Martin Schwarz (70)19xx

3.000m

ZeitLäuferinJahrOrt
11:31,07Margit Holzmann (51)19xx
11:41,01Ulrike Belschner (62)2006Karlsfeld
15:21,00Marion Braungart (33)19xx
ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
7:55,69Rainer Schwarz (59)1986Aachen
8:30,21Hannes Burger (99)2018Halle (Saale)
8:31,64Dieter Ranftl (66)1986Abendsportfest Dantestadion München
8:35,45Philipp Kehl (65)1989München
8:37,52Rupert Eder (68)1989München
8:42,56Martin Schwarz (70)1989Attaching
8:43,68Alexander Graunke (65)1991München
8:43,83Stefan Fritsch (62)1992Karlsfeld
8.59,37Simon Ginder (93)2017Karlsfeld
9:16,00Manfred Schmid (60)1987Karlsfeld
9:16,20Peter Sponsel (42)1986München
9:19,61Alfred Mandl (56)1989Rosenheim
9:21,69Gerd Schmiedel (38)1986München
9:26,30Manfred Ginder (61)1996Karlsfeld
9:26,72Leonhard Mandl (91)2013Karlsfeld
9:30,00Matthias Frühauf (71)Attaching

3.000m Hindernis

ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
8:20,90Rainer Schwarz (59)1986Europameisterschaft Stuttgart
8:53,54Dieter Ranftl (66)1987Dantestadion München
9:09:25Alexander Groll (61)1984Menden

5.000m Bahn

ZeitLäuferinJahrOrt
19:39,15Margit Holzmann (51)1987Aichach
19:56,22Ulrike Belschner (62)2006Karlsfeld
ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
13:41,98Rainer Schwarz (59)19xx
14:38,10Hannes Burger (99)2018Karlsruhe
14:46,21Philipp Kehl (65)19xx
14:54,14Dieter Ranftl (66)19xx
14:58,31Günter Schmitt (62)1986Waldkraiburg
14:59,88Rupert Eder (68)19xx
15:15,15Martin Schwarz (70)1989Bayer. Meisterschaft Germering
15:26,26Stefan Fritsch (62)1993Attaching
15:38,50Peter Sponsel (42)1986Fürstenfeldbruck
15:40,00Manfred Schmid (60)1986Lohhof
15:42,17Simon Ginder (93)2018Karlsfeld
15:52,31Alexander Frey (51)1992Karlsfeld
16:15,96Gerd Schmiedel (48)1986München
16:17,30Alfred Mandl (56)1989Karlsfeld
16:29,41Leonhard Mandl (91)2016Karlsfeld
16:34,98Michael Geret (57)1987Planegg
16:52,29Egon Starp (46)1987Germering

5.000m Straßenlauf

ZeitLäuferinJahrOrt
19:20Anke Reich (75)19xx

10.000m Bahn

ZeitLäuferinJahrOrt
43:57,09Margit Holzmann (51)19xx
ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
30:41,55Dieter Ranftl (66)19xx
30:54,50Philipp Kehl (65)1989Obb. Meisterschaft Rosenheim, Bahn
31:42,3Martin Schwarz (70)19xx
31:42,6Rupert Eder (70)1968
33:33,0Alfred Mandl (56)1989Obb. Meisterschaft Rosenheim, Bahn
33:47Simon Ginder (93)2016Pfaffenhofen a.d. Glonn
34:08Wolfgang Mandl (58)1986Attaching, Bahn
34:14Michael Geret (57)1987Attaching, Bahn
34:58Gerd Schmiedel (48)1986Olympiaparklauf München
35:03,2Leonhard Mandl (91)2014Karlsfeld
35:19Matthias Frühauf (71)19xxMünchen

10.000m Straßenlauf

ZeitLäuferinJahrOrt
39:54Ulrike Belschner (62)2007Straßenlauf Germering
40:01Margit Holzmann (51)1991Straßenlauf Gröbenzell
41:32Ulrike Starp (52)19xx
44:23Veronika Baumann (60)1986Straßenlauf München
44:29Marianne Schwarz (88)2010Straßenlauf Germering
ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
31:34Dieter Ranftl (66)1986Straßenlauf München
31:35Günter Schmitt (62)1987Straßenlauf Kirchheim
32:41Klaus Ruscher (64)19xx
32:42Alexander Frey (51)1993Geretsried
32:50Peter Sponsel (42)19xx
33:07Manfred Schmid (60)1986Straßenlauf Augsburg
33:36Markus Paetzold (69)19xx
33:41Manfred Ginder (61)19xx
33:47Simon Ginder (93)2016Pfaffenhofen
34:42Hans Widmann (61)19xx
34:44Willy Sabautzki (51)1990Straßenlauf Friedrichshafen
34:58Gerd Schmiedel (48)1986Olympiaparklauf München
35:18 Abdischakur Hassan Abdilahi (97)2015Nikolauslauf München
35:19Matthias Frühauf (71)19xxMünchen
35:32Leonhard Mandl (91)2015Egenhofen
35:39Korbinian Sautter (95)2015Egenhofen
35:39Egon Starp (46)19xx

Halbmarathon

ZeitLäuferinJahrOrt
1:29:11Ulrike Belschner (63)2007EM Masters Regensburg
1:31:42Margit Holzmann (51)1993Bayer. Meisterschaft Gröbenzell
1:33:40Kristina Häuser (66)2011Tegernseelauf
ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
1:07:54Dieter Ranftl (66)19xx
1:11:08Günter Schmitt (62)1987Berlin
1:13:05Alexander Frey (51)1992München
1:13:44Klaus Ruscher (64)19xx
1:14:40Willy Sabautzki (51)1986Mondsee(A)
1:17:04Alfred Mandl (56)1994Gröbenzell
1:17:12Manfred Ginder (61)2001Bayrische Meisterschaften Waizendorf
1:19:38Leonhard Mandl (91)2015Karlsfeld

25km Straßenlauf

ZeitLäuferinJahrOrt
1:56:53Margit Holzmann (51)19xx
ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
1:19:20Dieter Ranftl (66)19xx
1:24:00Philipp Kehl (65)19xx
1:24:05Günter Schmitt (62)19xx
1:27:40Peter Sponsel (42)19xx
1:28:15Stefan Fritsch (62)19xx
1:28:31Alexander Frey (51)1992Karlsfeld
1:29:18Willy Sabautzki (51)19xx
1:33:06Manfred Schmid (51)19xx
1:40:17Georg Frasch (28)19xx

Marathon

ZeitLäuferinJahrOrt
3:08:47Margit Holzmann (51)1991New York
3:14:42Kristina Häuser (66)2011Frankfurt
3:42:31Ingrid Kühberger (44)19xx
ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
2:19:47Dieter Ranftl (66)1997Frankfurt
2:32:24Torsten Neumayr (76)2002Hamburg
2:33:38Peter Sponsel (42)1986Vancouver
2:34:55Stefan Fritsch (62)1992München
2:37:44Alfred Mandl (56)1986Berlin
2:38:30Willy Sabautzki (51)1992London
2:38:40Alexander Frey (51)1991München
2:40:06Wolfgang Mandl (58)1990Frankfurt
2:42:17Hans Widmann (61)19xx
2:44:05Manfred Ginder (61)2002Hamburg
2:44:09Günter Zintl (54)1992München
2:47:39Erich Prag (48)19xx
2:51:47Manfred Schmid (41)19xx
2:56,52Robert Rubner (64)2000Tucson (USA)

100km Straßenlauf

ZeitLäuferJahrOrt
10:29:11Günter Zintl (54)2005Biel (CH)

Stundenlauf

Strecke (km)LäuferinJahrOrt
14,010Margit Holzmann (51)1988Grassau
Strecke (km)LäuferJahrOrt
16,638Alfred Mandl (56)1990Grassau
16,446Wolfgang Mandl (58)1990Grassau
16,130Simon Ginder (93)2015Fischbach

24 Stunden – Lauf

StreckeLäuferJahrOrt
167,5 kmGünter Zintl (54)2015Delmenhorst

 

Lust auf mehr Statistik?? siehe auch http://www.ladgld.de/Dgld-sta.htm, http://www.herbertsteffny.de/statistik/statistik.htm oder http://www.olympische-flamme.de